Search
Browse Categories
Browse by Manufacturer

SHIPPING TIMES

Popular Searches

Tools  Blades Gator Blades  Lawn Mower
Parts Kohler Briggs & Stratton
 Air Filters Oil Filters Fuel Filters
 Hydro Filters Snow Snow Plow Meyer Engine Hydro
 Wheels Tires Exmark Toro
 Scag Bobcat Pulleys Spindles
 Turf Belts Clutches

TRANSMISSION FILTER FOR LESCO, TORO, AND MORE LP # 232300

Your Price: $12.09
Item Number: 232300
Manufacturer: Howard Price Replacement
Manufacturer Part No: 6033

Quantity Discounts - Order a quantity in the range below to receive the discount

QuantityAmount
12 to 99$10.88
3-3/4" OD X 3-13/16" HEIGHT, 28 MICRON

USED ON THE FOLLOWING:
BOBCAT I.R. Skid Steer: 645; 1600 (with Kubota engine);
643 (with Kubota V1402B engine);
743 (with Kubota V1702 engine);
743DS (with Kubota V1702 engine);
751, 751G (with Kubota V1903 engine);
753; 763; 763G; 773; 773G; 7753 (with KubotaV2203 engine);
800 (with Deutz A220 engine);
S130, S150, S160, S175, S185 (with Kybota V2203TE engine);
S220; S250 (with Kubota V3300Tengine);
T180; T190; T250; T300
Excavator: 225; 231; 325; 328; X325; Kubota D1703E engine;
331; 430 ZHS; 435 ZHS (with Kubota V2203 engine);
331E; 334; 341;
X331 Kubota V2203E engine;
337; 341; X337 (with Kubota V2203EBengine);
X225; X231
CUSHMAN 60" and 72" units and Truckster
HOWARD PRICE Hydro units
JACOBSEN Hydro units
KUBOTA KH101, KH151, KH60, KH91, KX101H, KX121-2, KX151H, KX161-2, L2050, L2250, L235, L2350, L2500, L2550, L2600, L2650, L275, L2800, L2850,L2900, L2950, L3000, L3010, L3130, L3240, L3300, L3350, L3400, L3410, L3430, L35, L3540, L3600, L3650, L3710, L3750, L3830, L39, L3940,L4200, L4240, L4300, L4310, L4330, L4350, L4400, L45, L4610, L4630, L4740, L48, L4850, L5030, L5040, L5240, L5450, L5740, M4700, M4800, M4900, M5700, M59, MX5000 and RTV1100
MTD Hydro units
ONAN JA, JB, JC and JF
SIMPLICITY Sunstrand Hydro units
TROY BILT 1455, 1476, 1477, 166, 1660, 1666, 1886, 194,197, 198, 2086, 2087, QT-16, 13060, 13062, 13074, 13076 LTX hydro garden tractors and 13101 GTX hydro garden tractors

REPLACES THE FOLLOWING:
BOBCAT I.R. 6675517
BOBCAT I.R. 6678233
CUSHMAN 111836
GRAVELY 039306
HOWARD PRICE 6033
JACOBSEN 130555
JACOBSEN 4113986
JOHN DEERE AM35176
KUBOTA 17321-32430
KUBOTA 1C010-32430
KUBOTA 1C020-32430
KUBOTA HH164-32430
KUBOTA HH1C0-32430
KUBOTA HH160-32092
LESCO 050487
MTD 727-0162
NAPA 1085
ONAN 122-0185
SIMPLICITY 1650954
SIMPLICITY 1650954SM
SIMPLICITY 171439
SIMPLICITY 171439SM
TORO 104-5169
TORO 23-2300
TORO 115-8527
TORO 98-7431
TROY BILT 1719859
TROY BILT 1726450

Product Reviews

(0 Ratings, 0 Reviews)